SPCodingSchool

January 19th to 30th 2015 - Campinas, Brazil

SP Coding and Information School

arrow arrow arrow arrow arrow arrow arrow arrow arrow arrow arrow arrow arrow

Forum

Students' oral presentations

Week 1
Monday, Jan 19
Tuesday, Jan 20
Wendesday, Jan 21
Thursday, Jan 22
Friday, Jan 23
10:00 - 10:10 Aida Abiad
Elen Spreafico
Ev Sotinkova
Roberto Machado
Daniel Franch
Pablo Rotondo
Sara Cardell
Serhi Dyshko
Grace Villacres
Ivo Calado
Jhanka Parajuli
Vahid Talooki
Satyanarayana Vuppala
Sina Rezaei Aghdam
Thiago Ramalho
Ting Ting Nan
12:00 - 12:10
Dimas Irion
Mohammad Sedaghat
Morteza Varesh
Arjun Bhagoji
Azucena Duarte
Evyatar Hemo
Nikola Zlatanov
Andre Guerrero
Xiaoqing Fan
Onur Günlü
Tovohery Randiranarisoa
Andres Diaz
Caio Hoffman
Ming Ming Tan
Natalia Pedroza
Anderson Oliveira
Sebastian Cammerer
Mariia Koroliuk
Mario Duarte
15:30 - 15:40 Gabriel Pivaro
Leonardo Serrano
Vahid Jamali
Yongjune Kim
Ehsan Ebrahimi Khaleghi
Sarit Buzaglo
Christiane Rodrigues
Sankeerth Rao
Funda Özdemir
José Lemos Neto
Umbereto Martinez Peñas
Welington Santos
Christofer Schwartz
Nithin Raveendran
Rami Cohen
Saeedeh Moloudi

Week 2
Monday, Jan 26
Tuesday, Jan 27
Wendesday, Jan 28
Thursday, Jan 29
Friday, Jan 30
10:00 - 10:10 Balzs Matuz
Fernanda Smith
Paulo Branco
Talha Cihad Gulcu
Antonio Campello
Rawad Bitar
Sanja Angelova
Shiqiu Liu
Cintya Benedito
Akemi Miyamoto
Razane Tajeddine
Hou Xiaolu
Cristian Muller
Daniel Severo
Mladen Kovacevic
Robson Araújo
Azucena Duarte
Maiara Bollauf
Cibele Trinca
Min Ye
Leonardo Guerini
Rana Ali Amjad
12:00 - 12:10 Alexandre Guarino
Federico Clazzer
Rafael Muller
Rodrigo Lima
Jerry Pinheiro
Jessica DeSilva
Marcos Spreafico
Michael Tait
Juliana Assis
Marcello Costa
Victor Fernandes
Xiao Huang
Luciano Felix
Nhut Nguyen
Rafael D'Oliveira
Tendai Shumba
Eleonesio Strey
Andre Manoel
Ameya Velingker
Maciej Skorski
Yauhen Yakimenka
Francisco Lazaro Blasco
15:30 - 15:40 Katina Kralevska
Leandro Lima
Noor Abani
Ricardo Venturelli
Natasha Paunkoska
Swanand Kadhe
Wael Halbawi
Artyom Sharov
Ago-Erik Riet
Anderson Martinhão
Mohammad Karzand
Reza Rafie Borujeny
Iulia Tkachenko
Jessalyn Bolkema
Kasra Vaklinia
Vera Miloslavskaya
Ana Lucila Sandoval

Organization:

arrow

Sponsors:

arrow